District by Subdivision

Voter Precincts by Subdivisions


May 2013


View our map of the precinct locations.
Subdivision Voter Precinct
District
Alcorn Bend
4119
4
Alkire Lake
4107
2
Ashford Lakes
2016
1
Austin Colony Apartment
4110
3
Austin Meadow
4119
4
Austin Park
4131
4
Austin Park Courtyard
4110
3
Avalon
4102
4
Avalon at Telfair
4135
4
Subdivision
Voter Precinct
District
Barrington Place
2016
1
Baybridge Sugar Lakes
4107
2
Belknap Brookside
4042
1
Brazos Landing
4102
4
Briarwood
4084
4
Bridgewater
4129
4
Subdivision
Voter Precinct
District
Chimneystone
4064
4
Cleveland Lake
4029
1
Colony Bend
4110, 4011
3
Colony Cove
4110
3
Colony Creek
4119
4
Colony Grant
4011
3
Colony Meadows
4079
3
Colony Oaks
4119
4
Colony Park
4011
3
Colony Woods
4119
4
Commonwealth Estates
4129
4
Commonwealth Park
4129
4
Covington West
4035
1
Covington Woods
4020
1
Creekshire
4140
2
Crescent Apartments
4080
2
Crescent Lakes
4047
4
Crescents on Green
4119
4
Cypress Glen
4119
4
Cypress on Green
4119
4
Subdivision Voter Precinct
District
Dreier S/D
4107 1
Subdivision
Voter Precinct
District
Edgewater Apartment
4046
3
Edgewater
4046
3
Eldridge East
3053
1
Eldridge Lake
2016
1
Enclave Grants Lake
4110
3
Englewood
4121
2
Englewood Place Estates
4121
2
Englewood Place
4121
2
Estates at Oyster Creek
4120
1
Subdivision
Voter Precinct
District
Fairmont Apartments
4121
2
First Colony Mud #5
4119
4
Subdivision
Voter Precinct
District
Gannoway Lakes Estates
4020
1
Gateway Community
2016
1
Glen Laurel
4035
1
Grants Lake
4110
3
Greenbriar ADDN
4020
1
Subdivision
Voter Precinct
District
Hall Lake
4042
1
Highlands Square
4046
3
Horseshoe Lake
4107
2
Subdivision
Voter Precinct
District
Imperial Estates
4020
1
Imperial Woods
4020
1
Imperial Woods (Section 2)
4035 / 3098
1
Subdivision
Voter Precinct
District
Magnolia Plantation
4140
3
Mayfield Park
4105
1
Meadow Lakes
4080
2
Subdivision Voter Precinct
District
Oak Hollow
2016 1
Oakland 4119 4
Oaks of Alcorn
4084 4
Old Mill Park
4140 3
Oxford 4129 4
Oyster Bay
4107 2
Oyster Point
4046 3
Subdivision Voter Precinct District
Pecan Meadows 4107 2
Plantation Bend 4105 1
Plantation Colony 4140 3
Subdivision Voter Precinct District
Ragus Lake Estates 4020 1
Riverbend North 4140 3
Riverbend South 4140 3
River Creekway Townhomes 3009 2
Rivercrest 4121 2
Riverpark 1076 2
Subdivision
Voter Precinct
District
Settlers Grove
4064
4
Settlers Park
4111
3
Soldiers Field Court
4080
2
Stephens Grant
4110
3
Sugar Creek
3009
2
Sugar Crossing
4140
3
Sugar Lakes
4107
2
Sugar Landing
4107
2
Sugarmill
4029
1
Sugarmill (Sections 6-10)
4105
1
Sugarwood
4046
3
Sutton Creek
4119
4
Sutton Forest
4129
4
Sutton Park
4129
4
Sweetbriar
4084
4
Sweetwater
4119
4
Sweetwater (Section 12)
4129
4
Sweetwater Townhomes
4047
4
Subdivision
Voter Precinct
District
Telfair at Avalon
4135
4
Telfair
4135
2
The Estates of Oyster Creek
4105
1
The Highlands
4046
3
The Hill
4029
1
The Lakes
4080
2
The Orchard
4029
1
The Reserve at Glen Laurel
4035
1
The Terrace
4110
3
Townhomes of Sweetwater
4047
4
The Towns of Grants Lake
4110
3
Travis Park
4119
4
Subdivision
Voter Precinct
District
Venetian Estates
4107
2
Village of Sweetwater
4047
4
Village on Royal Oak
4080
2
Villas of Sweetwater
4047
4
Subdivision
Voter Precinct
District
Westmont Square Apartments
3009
2
Westmount Square Townhouses
3009
2
Williams Crossing
4119
4
Williams Glen
4119
4
Williams Grant
4110
3
Williams Park
4119
4
Woodstream
4084
4
     
Subdivision
Voter Precinct
District
Lake Pointe
4080
2
Lake Village
4029
2
Lakebend at Sugar Creek
3009
2
Lakefield
4131
4
Lakes of Austin Park
4131
4
Lakes of Edgewater
4046
3
Lakeway
4131
4
Landing at Grants Lake
4110
3
Lexington Meadows
4047
4
Lions Head Apartments
4121
2